Pod Reps

Deer Creek
2019 – 2020 Neighborhood Representative

The Neighborhood Representatives serve as a liaison between the Members of the Association in their neighborhoods and the Officers and Directors of the Association. If you have any questions, concerns, or ideas about your neighborhood, please contact your Neighborhood Representative via email or telephone.

Abingdon

Jeremy Hawk
8967 Abingdon Place
(334) 220-1071
[email protected]

Carillion

Christine Dial-Benton
9325 Wrens Way
(954)536-8600
[email protected]

Harrod Park

Shirley Billups-Holmes
8731 Polo Ridge
(334) 320-5073
[email protected]

Alderwood

Judy Derickson
8841 Alderwood Way
(334) 220-5839
[email protected]

Colleton

Jim Wuehler
9604 Colleton Place
(334) 430-7918
wuehler80@gmail.com

Helmsley

Jessica Lewis
9737 Helmsley Circle
(575)693-7319
[email protected]

Asheworth

Kathy Murphy
8631 Hearthstone Drive
(334) 301-3884
[email protected]

Dunlake

Mary Lou Stevenson
8861 Dunlake Drive
(334) 260-2990
[email protected]

Lillington

Ron Whetstone
8869 Lillington Circle
(334) 301-5832
[email protected]

Ashland Park

Tondalaire Ashford
9005 Ashland Park Place
(334) 207-4047
[email protected]

Glen Rose

Kent Rose
8907 Glen Rose Way
(334) 354-7170
[email protected]

Marston

Jeremy Weber
9148 Marston Way
(334) 233-2360
[email protected]

Autumnbrooke

Contact the Information Center

Grayson Grove

DeVona Sims
8227 Grayson Grove
(334) 517-8190
[email protected]

Pemberton Park

Jim Sadie
8833 Andress Court
(205) 915-6455
[email protected]

Autumnbrooke Place

Robert McBride
9161 Autumnbrooke Way
(334) 414-8909
[email protected]

 

Greythorne

Kathryn Ingram
9431 Bristlecone Drive
(334) 277-4748
[email protected]

Stoneridge

Linda Pearson
8718 Ridgestone Court
(334) 396-4748
[email protected]

Berrington

Harry Truslow
9145 Berrington Place
(318) 423-6408
[email protected]

Hanston

Eddie Flowers
9201 Hanston Place
(334)(334) 233-3428
[email protected]

Wellston

Gary Backus
8818 Wellston Place
(334) 462-4635
[email protected]