Pod Reps

Deer Creek
2019 – 2020 Neighborhood Representative

The Neighborhood Representatives serve as a liaison between the Members of the Association in their neighborhoods and the Officers and Directors of the Association. If you have any questions, concerns, or ideas about your neighborhood, please contact your Neighborhood Representative via email or telephone.

Abingdon

Jeremy Hawk
8967 Abingdon Place
(334) 220-1071
[email protected]

Carillion

Christine Dial-Benton
9325 Wrens Way
(954)536-8600
[email protected]

Helmsley

Jessica Lewis
9737 Helmsley Circle
(575)693-7319
[email protected]

Alderwood

Judy Derickson
8841 Alderwood Way
220-5839
[email protected]

Colleton

Josh Jacobs
9425 Colleton Way
256-361-4384
[email protected]

Lillington

Ron Whetstone
8869 Lillington Circle
301-5832
[email protected]

Asheworth

Kathy Murphy
8631 Hearthstone Drive
334-301-3884
[email protected]

Dunlake

Mariy Lou Stevenson
8861 Dunlake Drive
(334) 260-2990
[email protected]

Marston

Jeremy Weber
9148 Marston Way
233-2360
[email protected]

Ashland Park

Tondalaire Ashford
9005 Ashland Park Place
207-4047
[email protected]

Glen Rose

Kent Rose
8907 Glen Rose Way
(334) 354-7170
[email protected]

Pemberton Park

Jim Sadie
8833 Andress Court
(205) 915-6455
[email protected]

Autumnbrooke

Christine Jones
9431 Chadesberry Court
(402) 630-0140
[email protected]

Grayson Grove

Christy Taylor
8336 Grayson Grove
207-1384
[email protected]

Stoneridge

Linda Pearson
8718 Ridgestone Court
(334) 396-4748
[email protected]

Autumnbrooke Place

Michael Springer
9237 Autumnbrooke Way
272-2960
[email protected]

Greythorne

Kathryn Ingram
9431 Bristlecone Drive
(334) 277-4748
[email protected]

Wellston

Gary Backus
8818 Wellston Place
(334) 462-4635
[email protected]

Berrington

Harry Truslow
9145 Berrington Place
(318) 423-6408
[email protected]

Hanston

Eddie Flowers
9201 Hanston Place
277-7292
[email protected]

Harrod Park

Shirley Billups-Holmes
8731 Polo Ridge
320-5073
[email protected]